<< Previous leg
LEG 5  |   2018-09-15     en ru fr zh

All
Page: 1 ...... 1 Number per page: Sort ascendingSort descending
Auto refresh
Race number
asc desc
Last name
asc desc
5START (69) 5CP1 (59) 5P110 (59) 5CP2 (60) 5P199 (59) 5FINISH (52) POD (1)
Rank
asc desc
Hour
asc desc
Rank
asc desc
Time Gap Rank
asc desc
Time Gap Rank
asc desc
Time Gap Rank
asc desc
Time Gap Rank
asc desc
Time Gap Rank
asc desc
Hour
asc desc
245 SAYGILI SERHAT SUKRU (TUR)   54 09:02:00 55 00:48:47 00:23:10 56 01:58:47 01:04:34 52 03:28:44 01:58:47 53 04:20:46 02:39:02 1 15:43:49
205 HUNT HARRY (GBR)   1 08:00:00 1 00:25:37 00:00:00 1 00:54:13 00:00:00 1 01:29:57 00:00:00 1 01:41:44 00:00:00 1 01:59:10 00:00:00
200 ROMA CARARACH JOAN (ESP)   2 08:02:00 2 00:26:41 00:01:04 2 00:56:10 00:01:57 2 01:32:29 00:02:32 2 01:44:42 00:02:58 2 02:02:03 00:02:53
201 ZAPLETAL MIROSLAV (CZE)   3 08:04:00 3 00:26:45 00:01:08 3 00:56:45 00:02:32 5 01:34:25 00:04:28 5 01:47:03 00:05:19 4 02:06:21 00:07:11
204 SERRADORI MATHIEU (FRA)   5 08:08:00 5 00:26:52 00:01:15 4 00:57:18 00:03:05 4 01:34:24 00:04:27 3 01:46:42 00:04:58 3 02:05:07 00:05:57
401 VIAZOVICH SIARHEI (BLR)   4 08:06:00 11 00:28:36 00:02:59 10 01:01:23 00:07:10 8 01:40:30 00:10:33 9 01:54:01 00:12:17 7 02:13:54 00:14:44
100 ANNAMAMMEDOW HOJAGULY (TKM)   7 08:12:00 8 00:27:59 00:02:22 9 01:00:37 00:06:24 7 01:39:50 00:09:53 7 01:52:41 00:10:57 5 02:10:53 00:11:43
400 MARDEEV AIRAT (RUS)   6 08:10:00 12 00:28:49 00:03:12 12 01:01:56 00:07:43 9 01:40:37 00:10:40 8 01:53:53 00:12:09 8 02:13:56 00:14:46
218 THIJS VINCENT (BEL)   9 08:16:00 15 00:29:49 00:04:12 13 01:02:25 00:08:12 12 01:43:21 00:13:24 12 01:56:51 00:15:07 12 02:16:52 00:17:42
402 SOTNIKOV DMITRY (RUS)   10 08:18:00 4 00:26:45 00:01:08 5 00:57:25 00:03:12 3 01:34:10 00:04:13 4 01:46:59 00:05:15 9 02:15:54 00:16:44
202 KROTOV DENIS (RUS)   12 08:20:00 20 00:32:17 00:06:40 16 01:05:31 00:11:18 13 01:43:58 00:14:01 13 01:57:32 00:15:48 13 02:17:20 00:18:10
203 SHAGIROV YERDEN (KAZ)   14 08:22:00 7 00:27:47 00:02:10 7 00:59:52 00:05:39 10 01:40:43 00:10:46 10 01:54:14 00:12:30 11 02:16:44 00:17:34
403 VISHNEUSKI ALIAKSEI (BLR)   15 08:23:00 10 00:28:25 00:02:48 11 01:01:52 00:07:39 11 01:41:26 00:11:29 11 01:55:14 00:13:30 10 02:16:01 00:16:51
206 SAZONOV YURIY (KAZ)   21 08:29:00 9 00:28:16 00:02:39 8 00:59:56 00:05:43 6 01:38:14 00:08:17 6 01:51:33 00:09:49 6 02:11:27 00:12:17
208 SZALAY BALAZS (HUN)   13 08:21:00 14 00:29:24 00:03:47 15 01:03:30 00:09:17 14 01:46:17 00:16:20 14 02:00:20 00:18:36 14 02:21:04 00:21:54
216 TISLENKO OLEKSANDR (UKR)   16 08:24:00 13 00:29:19 00:03:42 14 01:03:24 00:09:11 15 01:46:29 00:16:32 15 02:00:52 00:19:08 15 02:22:45 00:23:35
104 HOMMADOV GUVANCH (TKM)   23 08:31:00 25 00:33:28 00:07:51 23 01:11:12 00:16:59 22 02:00:43 00:30:46 22 02:17:34 00:35:50 17 02:45:56 00:46:46
225 RENAUD JEROME (FRA)   18 08:26:00 23 00:33:02 00:07:25 22 01:11:11 00:16:58 21 01:58:04 00:28:07 21 02:15:46 00:34:02 21 02:52:37 00:53:27
303 DIERS HERVE (FRA)   19 08:27:00 34 00:35:50 00:10:13 28 01:14:36 00:20:23 27 02:06:49 00:36:52 28 02:24:36 00:42:52 20 02:51:47 00:52:37
102 DANATAROW GURBANGELDI (TKM)   22 08:30:00 19 00:31:52 00:06:15 19 01:08:51 00:14:38 18 01:55:53 00:25:56 20 02:12:13 00:30:29 19 02:50:58 00:51:48
232 CHERNENKOV KIRILL (KAZ)   24 08:32:00 52 00:43:19 00:17:42 45 01:24:12 00:29:59 32 02:12:36 00:42:39 30 02:29:08 00:47:24 24 02:56:54 00:57:44
308 PITAVY THIERRY (FRA)   35 08:43:00 29 00:34:36 00:08:59 31 01:15:36 00:21:23 28 02:07:11 00:37:14 26 02:23:50 00:42:06 18 02:49:57 00:50:47
226 BONNAFOUX MARC (FRA)   46 08:54:00 16 00:31:04 00:05:27 17 01:06:08 00:11:55 17 01:51:08 00:21:11 17 02:06:46 00:25:02 16 02:40:19 00:41:09
306 BIRINCI ERKAN (TUR)   26 08:34:00 33 00:35:47 00:10:10 34 01:16:54 00:22:41 36 02:17:45 00:47:48 31 02:34:50 00:53:06 25 03:03:34 01:04:24
404 VASILEVSKI ALEKSANDR (BLR)   11 08:19:00 17 00:31:13 00:05:36 18 01:07:33 00:13:20 16 01:48:46 00:18:49 16 02:03:30 00:21:46 31 03:18:41 01:19:31
304 FRETIN BENOIT (FRA)   34 08:42:00 24 00:33:25 00:07:48 26 01:13:59 00:19:46 26 02:04:49 00:34:52 24 02:21:57 00:40:13 23 02:56:40 00:57:30
220 AL JAFFLA KHALID (AE)   8 08:14:00 6 00:27:33 00:01:56 6 00:59:13 00:05:00 49 02:37:55 01:07:58 41 02:54:40 01:12:56 38 03:27:17 01:28:07
302 FRETIN BRUNO (FRA)   43 08:51:00 30 00:35:28 00:09:51 30 01:15:31 00:21:18 24 02:04:39 00:34:42 27 02:24:02 00:42:18 22 02:54:11 00:55:01
230 ABYKAYEV MARAT (KAZ)   25 08:33:00 36 00:36:32 00:10:55 35 01:17:32 00:23:19 29 02:08:22 00:38:25 29 02:26:00 00:44:16 29 03:16:27 01:17:17
231 MIGUNOVA-KHEGAY YULIA (RUS)   29 08:37:00 43 00:37:48 00:12:11 42 01:21:15 00:27:02 37 02:17:51 00:47:54 32 02:35:06 00:53:22 27 03:13:25 01:14:15
309 LELAN JANICK (FRA)   31 08:39:00 38 00:36:44 00:11:07 40 01:20:43 00:26:30 35 02:17:04 00:47:07 35 02:37:19 00:55:35 26 03:12:13 01:13:03
406 SHKLYAEV MIKHAIL (RUS)   28 08:36:00 39 00:36:55 00:11:18 38 01:19:37 00:25:24 33 02:15:02 00:45:05 33 02:35:28 00:53:44 32 03:18:43 01:19:33
300 RUFFIER JEAN-CLAUDE (FRA)   39 08:47:00 40 00:37:14 00:11:37 37 01:19:14 00:25:01 31 02:10:17 00:40:20 39 02:46:03 01:04:19 30 03:18:28 01:19:18
234 VAN DER VALK GERT-JAN (NDL)   36 08:44:00 32 00:35:47 00:10:10 36 01:19:00 00:24:47 40 02:24:32 00:54:35 38 02:44:35 01:02:51 34 03:22:57 01:23:47
217 HAEX TIM (BEL)   30 08:38:00 27 00:34:28 00:08:51 27 01:14:22 00:20:09 45 02:35:14 01:05:17 40 02:53:42 01:11:58 40 03:30:32 01:31:22
405 LEVITSKII BOLESLAV (RUS)   38 08:46:00 26 00:33:58 00:08:21 25 01:12:54 00:18:41 23 02:03:34 00:33:37 23 02:21:05 00:39:21 36 03:25:57 01:26:47
251 MAUTRET SYLVAIN (FRA)   40 08:48:00 41 00:37:42 00:12:05 41 01:21:04 00:26:51 34 02:16:30 00:46:33 34 02:36:05 00:54:21 35 03:24:58 01:25:48
247 DARD YVAN-PIERRE (FRA)   27 08:35:00 35 00:36:02 00:10:25 33 01:16:18 00:22:05 25 02:04:44 00:34:47 25 02:22:06 00:40:22 43 03:39:37 01:40:27
223 HEYMANN RAZ (ISR)   17 08:25:00 18 00:31:36 00:05:59 24 01:11:16 00:17:03 20 01:56:05 00:26:08 18 02:11:20 00:29:36 46 03:49:45 01:50:35
311 SAHATOV SULEYMAN (TKM)   48 08:56:00 49 00:40:12 00:14:35 48 01:26:22 00:32:09 42 02:32:18 01:02:21 44 02:56:53 01:15:09 37 03:26:14 01:27:04
307 PISSON-CECCALDI JEAN-LUC (FRA)   47 08:55:00 28 00:34:31 00:08:54 29 01:14:55 00:20:42 30 02:09:51 00:39:54 39 03:27:19 01:28:09
214 DE LORENZO DARIO (ITA)   60 09:08:00 21 00:32:19 00:06:42 20 01:09:04 00:14:51 19 01:56:05 00:26:08 19 02:11:34 00:29:50 28 03:15:36 01:16:26
241 MAZIERE PATRICK (FRA)   45 08:53:00 48 00:39:01 00:13:24 44 01:23:39 00:29:26 43 02:33:04 01:03:07 43 02:56:28 01:14:44 42 03:31:41 01:32:31
407 USHAKOV PAVEL (RUS)   56 09:04:00 42 00:37:42 00:12:05 54 01:55:48 01:01:35 50 02:45:52 01:15:55 47 03:04:35 01:22:51 41 03:30:33 01:31:23
250 JIQUEL OLIVIER (FRA)   67 09:15:00 47 00:38:59 00:13:22 47 01:24:51 00:30:38 39 02:22:09 00:52:12 37 02:42:19 01:00:35 33 03:22:11 01:23:01
112 MUHYYEV CARY (TKM)   50 08:58:00 53 00:44:04 00:18:27 52 01:34:28 00:40:15 47 02:37:41 01:07:44 49 03:09:43 01:27:59 44 03:42:37 01:43:27
107 TOYLYYEV MERDAN (TKM)   49 08:57:00 51 00:41:14 00:15:37 50 01:27:24 00:33:11 48 02:37:51 01:07:54 45 02:59:03 01:17:19 45 03:44:42 01:45:32
105 AWEZOV KERIM (TKM)   51 08:59:00 46 00:38:41 00:13:04 43 01:21:30 00:27:17 46 02:36:16 01:06:19 42 02:55:24 01:13:40 47 03:50:23 01:51:13
106 GARLIYEV PARAHAT (TKM)   41 08:49:00 44 00:38:06 00:12:29 46 01:24:34 00:30:21 44 02:33:19 01:03:22 48 03:05:04 01:23:20 48 04:01:29 02:02:19
249 GANDREAU STEPHANE (FRA)   44 08:52:00 50 00:41:12 00:15:35 51 01:27:55 00:33:42 51 03:01:05 01:31:08 50 03:22:36 01:40:52 49 04:06:56 02:07:46
110 AGAYEW MERGENNUR (TKM)   53 09:01:00 59 01:16:47 00:51:10 58 02:10:34 01:16:21 53 03:30:05 02:00:08 51 03:52:02 02:10:18 50 04:22:30 02:23:20
219 OFLUOGLU ADNAN (TUR)   61 09:09:00 56 00:51:08 00:25:31 55 01:57:43 01:03:30 54 03:41:50 02:11:53 54 04:24:13 02:42:29 51 04:59:19 03:00:09
111 OWLYAGULYYEV MERGENGELDI (TKM)   58 09:06:00 57 00:53:05 00:27:28 59 03:50:02 02:55:49 58 04:21:08 02:51:11 55 04:43:52 03:02:08 52 05:11:10 03:12:00
101 BURBANOW MUHAMMETMYRAT (TKM)   37 08:45:00 60 05:21:28 03:51:31 59 05:56:51 04:15:07
103 ANNAYEV AGAMYRAT (TKM)   42 08:50:00 37 00:36:36 00:10:59 39 01:20:15 00:26:02 57 04:07:14 02:37:17 56 04:55:49 03:14:05
108 ABAYEV YOLAMAN (TKM)   57 09:05:00
109 ANNAYEV BEGENCH (TKM)   52 09:00:00 54 00:44:42 00:19:05 53 01:43:20 00:49:07 56 03:45:45 02:15:48 57 05:09:39 03:27:55
209 RIZZARDI AGOSTINO (ITA)   59 09:07:00
211 VISY MICHEL (FRA)   20 08:28:00 22 00:32:57 00:07:20 21 01:10:01 00:15:48 59 04:53:41 03:23:44 58 05:51:36 04:09:52
215 GARCIA ROMERO DARIO (ESP)   32 08:40:00 45 00:38:13 00:12:36 49 01:26:53 00:32:40 41 02:27:22 00:57:25 46 03:00:52 01:19:08
222 BUTEZ JEAN-LUC (FRA)   62 09:10:00
233 MARRINI STEFANO (ITA)   63 09:11:00
235 CHIPARUS MIHAI (ROU)   64 09:12:00 58 01:05:20 00:39:43 57 02:02:08 01:07:55 55 03:45:03 02:15:06 52 04:10:04 02:28:20
240 GONSALEZ ALAIN (FRA)   33 08:41:00
243 BECCE MERT (TUR)   65 09:13:00 31 00:35:44 00:10:07 32 01:16:10 00:21:57 38 02:21:52 00:51:55 36 02:39:43 00:57:59
244 TINKIR AHMET (TUR)   66 09:14:00
301 BARBU CLAUDIU (ROU)   68 09:16:00
305 ERGASHEV ANVARJON (UZB)   69 09:17:00
310 CHEREDNIKOV ANDREY (KAZ)   55 09:03:00